Fixture & Results

Round 1

25-03-17 3:00 PM Mt. Lilydale Old Collegians SC 1 v 3 Swinburne University FC
25-03-17 3:00 PM Chisholm United FC 7 v 2 Waverley Wanderers SC
25-03-17 3:00 PM East Bentleigh (Strikers) 2 v 2 Monash City FC
25-03-17 3:00 PM Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 1 v 1 Albert Park SC
25-03-17 3:00 PM Glen Waverley SC 0 v 2 Old Trinity Grammarians SC

Round 2

01-04-17 3:00 PM East Bentleigh (Strikers) 2 v 2 Old Trinity Grammarians SC
01-04-17 3:00 PM Waverley Wanderers SC 6 v 3 Albert Park SC
01-04-17 3:15 PM Glen Waverley SC 2 v 2 Mt. Lilydale Old Collegians SC
01-04-17 3:00 PM East Brighton United FC 3 v 0 Chisholm United FC
01-04-17 3:00 PM Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 1 v 2 Monash City FC

Round 3

07-04-17 8:30 PM Chisholm United FC 6 v 0 Swinburne University FC
08-04-17 3:00 PM Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 1 v 1 Old Trinity Grammarians SC
08-04-17 3:00 PM Monash City FC 0 v 1 Albert Park SC
08-04-17 3:00 PM Mt. Lilydale Old Collegians SC 1 v 3 East Bentleigh (Strikers)
08-04-17 3:00 PM East Brighton United FC 4 v 2 Waverley Wanderers SC

Round 4

22-04-17 3:00 PM Waverley Wanderers SC 0 v 1 Monash City FC
22-04-17 3:00 PM Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 3 v 2 Mt. Lilydale Old Collegians SC
22-04-17 3:00 PM Swinburne University FC 0 v 7 East Brighton United FC
22-04-17 3:00 PM Old Trinity Grammarians SC 4 v 2 Albert Park SC
22-04-17 3:00 PM Glen Waverley SC 0 v 2 Chisholm United FC

Round 5

28-04-17 8:30 PM Chisholm United FC 4 v 2 East Bentleigh (Strikers)
29-04-17 3:00 PM Albert Park SC 2 v 4 Mt. Lilydale Old Collegians SC
29-04-17 3:00 PM Swinburne University FC 1 v 1 Waverley Wanderers SC
29-04-17 3:00 PM Old Trinity Grammarians SC 1 v 2 Monash City FC
29-04-17 3:00 PM East Brighton United FC 4 v 0 Glen Waverley SC

Round 6

06-05-17 3:00 PM East Bentleigh (Strikers) 0 v 3 East Brighton United FC
06-05-17 3:00 PM Waverley Wanderers SC 3 v 2 Old Trinity Grammarians SC
06-05-17 3:00 PM Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 3 v 2 Chisholm United FC
06-05-17 3:00 PM Mt. Lilydale Old Collegians SC 0 v 2 Monash City FC
06-05-17 3:00 PM Glen Waverley SC 3 v 2 Swinburne University FC

Round 7

13-05-17 3:00 PM East Brighton United FC 2 v 1 Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
13-05-17 3:00 PM Swinburne University FC 3 v 1 East Bentleigh (Strikers)
13-05-17 3:00 PM Chisholm United FC 4 v 2 Albert Park SC
13-05-17 3:00 PM Mt. Lilydale Old Collegians SC 5 v 1 Old Trinity Grammarians SC
13-05-17 3:00 PM Glen Waverley SC 1 v 2 Waverley Wanderers SC

Round 8

20-05-17 3:00 PM East Bentleigh (Strikers) 2 v 0 Glen Waverley SC
20-05-17 3:00 PM Albert Park SC 2 v 0 East Brighton United FC
20-05-17 3:00 PM Monash City FC 2 v 1 Chisholm United FC
20-05-17 3:00 PM Waverley Wanderers SC 1 v 2 Mt. Lilydale Old Collegians SC
20-05-17 3:00 PM Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 4 v 0 Swinburne University FC

Round 9

26-05-17 8:30 PM Chisholm United FC 3 v 2 Old Trinity Grammarians SC
27-05-17 3:00 PM East Bentleigh (Strikers) 0 v 1 Waverley Wanderers SC
27-05-17 3:00 PM Swinburne University FC 1 v 2 Albert Park SC
27-05-17 3:00 PM Glen Waverley SC 2 v 1 Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
27-05-17 3:00 PM East Brighton United FC 0 v 1 Monash City FC

Round 10

03-06-17 3:00 PM Albert Park SC 1 v 1 Glen Waverley SC
03-06-17 3:00 PM Monash City FC 4 v 3 Swinburne University FC
03-06-17 3:00 PM Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 3 v 2 East Bentleigh (Strikers)
03-06-17 3:00 PM Mt. Lilydale Old Collegians SC 2 v 0 Chisholm United FC
03-06-17 3:00 PM Old Trinity Grammarians SC 0 v 1 East Brighton United FC

Round 11

10-06-17 3:00 PM East Bentleigh (Strikers) 0 v 2 Albert Park SC
10-06-17 3:00 PM Waverley Wanderers SC 4 v 2 Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
10-06-17 3:00 PM East Brighton United FC 2 v 1 Mt. Lilydale Old Collegians SC
10-06-17 3:00 PM Swinburne University FC 0 v 1 Old Trinity Grammarians SC
10-06-17 3:00 PM Glen Waverley SC 2 v 1 Monash City FC

Round 12

17-06-17 3:00 PM Albert Park SC 3 v 0 Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
17-06-17 3:00 PM Monash City FC 3 v 0 East Bentleigh (Strikers)
17-06-17 3:00 PM Waverley Wanderers SC 0 v 0 Chisholm United FC
17-06-17 3:00 PM Swinburne University FC 1 v 3 Mt. Lilydale Old Collegians SC
17-06-17 3:00 PM Old Trinity Grammarians SC 1 v 3 Glen Waverley SC

Round 13

23-06-17 8:30 PM Chisholm United FC 0 v 4 East Brighton United FC
24-06-17 3:00 PM Albert Park SC 1 v 3 Waverley Wanderers SC
24-06-17 3:00 PM Monash City FC 4 v 0 Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
24-06-17 3:00 PM Mt. Lilydale Old Collegians SC 3 v 3 Glen Waverley SC
24-06-17 3:00 PM Old Trinity Grammarians SC 2 v 1 East Bentleigh (Strikers)

Round 14

01-07-17 3:00 PM East Bentleigh (Strikers) 1 v 3 Mt. Lilydale Old Collegians SC
01-07-17 3:00 PM Albert Park SC 3 v 2 Monash City FC
01-07-17 3:00 PM Waverley Wanderers SC 0 v 6 East Brighton United FC
01-07-17 3:00 PM Swinburne University FC 0 v 2 Chisholm United FC
01-07-17 3:00 PM Old Trinity Grammarians SC 3 v 0 Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC

Round 15

15-07-17 3:00 PM Albert Park SC 1 v 1 Old Trinity Grammarians SC
15-07-17 3:00 PM Monash City FC 3 v 1 Waverley Wanderers SC
15-07-17 3:00 PM East Brighton United FC 5 v 0 Swinburne University FC
15-07-17 3:00 PM Chisholm United FC 2 v 1 Glen Waverley SC
15-07-17 3:00 PM Mt. Lilydale Old Collegians SC 8 v 0 Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC

Round 16

22-07-17 3:00 PM East Bentleigh (Strikers) 0 v 2 Chisholm United FC
22-07-17 3:00 PM Monash City FC 3 v 0 Old Trinity Grammarians SC
22-07-17 3:00 PM Waverley Wanderers SC 4 v 5 Swinburne University FC
22-07-17 3:00 PM Mt. Lilydale Old Collegians SC 5 v 2 Albert Park SC
22-07-17 3:00 PM Glen Waverley SC 1 v 4 East Brighton United FC

Round 17

29-07-17 3:00 PM Monash City FC 6 v 1 Mt. Lilydale Old Collegians SC
29-07-17 3:00 PM Swinburne University FC 0 v 1 Glen Waverley SC
29-07-17 3:00 PM Chisholm United FC 5 v 1 Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
29-07-17 3:00 PM Old Trinity Grammarians SC 6 v 4 Waverley Wanderers SC
29-07-17 5:30 PM East Brighton United FC 5 v 0 East Bentleigh (Strikers)

Round 18

05-08-17 3:00 PM East Bentleigh (Strikers) 0 v 0 Swinburne University FC
05-08-17 3:00 PM Albert Park SC 1 v 5 Chisholm United FC
05-08-17 3:00 PM Waverley Wanderers SC 1 v 2 Glen Waverley SC
05-08-17 3:00 PM Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 2 v 12 East Brighton United FC
05-08-17 3:00 PM Old Trinity Grammarians SC 1 v 7 Mt. Lilydale Old Collegians SC

Round 19

12-08-17 3:00 PM East Brighton United FC 4 v 0 Albert Park SC
12-08-17 3:00 PM Swinburne University FC 2 v 3 Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
12-08-17 3:00 PM Chisholm United FC 3 v 1 Monash City FC
12-08-17 3:00 PM Mt. Lilydale Old Collegians SC 2 v 1 Waverley Wanderers SC
12-08-17 3:15 PM Glen Waverley SC 2 v 0 East Bentleigh (Strikers)

Round 20

19-08-17 3:00 PM Albert Park SC 1 v 2 Swinburne University FC
19-08-17 3:00 PM Monash City FC 0 v 4 East Brighton United FC
19-08-17 3:00 PM Waverley Wanderers SC 1 v 4 East Bentleigh (Strikers)
19-08-17 3:00 PM Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 0 v 4 Glen Waverley SC
19-08-17 3:00 PM Old Trinity Grammarians SC 2 v 7 Chisholm United FC

Round 21

01-09-17 8:30 PM Chisholm United FC 4 v 0 Mt. Lilydale Old Collegians SC
02-09-17 3:00 PM East Bentleigh (Strikers) 1 v 2 Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
02-09-17 3:00 PM Swinburne University FC 0 v 9 Monash City FC
02-09-17 3:00 PM Glen Waverley SC 3 v 0 Albert Park SC
02-09-17 3:00 PM East Brighton United FC 2 v 0 Old Trinity Grammarians SC

Round 22

09-09-17 3:00 PM Albert Park SC 0 v 3 East Bentleigh (Strikers)
09-09-17 3:00 PM Monash City FC 7 v 1 Glen Waverley SC
09-09-17 3:00 PM Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC v Waverley Wanderers SC
09-09-17 3:00 PM Mt. Lilydale Old Collegians SC 0 v 13 East Brighton United FC
09-09-17 3:00 PM Old Trinity Grammarians SC 3 v 3 Swinburne University FC
 
  • ABC Accountants
    Captain K's Seafood Fish & Chips
    William Matthews Funerals
    Australian Strawberry Distributors
    The Tulip Garden Nursery
  • Nando's Lilydale
    Elise Armstrong Myotherapy
    Chirnside Park CC
    Tri-Lec Auto Electrical
    Tailored Heating & Cooling Solutions